SLIM FITTED WOMEN SHIRT

$40.00$75.00

PVC WOMEN SHIRT

Select size

ALL THE SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BUST3335373941434547
COLLAR1414.51515.51616.51717.5
WAIST2527293133353739
BOTTOM3032343638404244
SHOULDER55.255.55.7566.256.56.75
BACK LENTH2323.2523.523.752424.2524.524.75
SLEEVE6.56.56.56.756.756.7577SLE
SLEEVE END1111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.75

Product code : PVC SHIRT

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: