PVC-086 SLEEVE LESS CATSUIT BODYSUIT

$60.00$100.00

PVC-086 WCHS SLEEVE LESS CATSUIT SIZE CHART

Select size
SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020W22W24W26W
TOP COLLAR11.511.51212.51313.51414.51515.51616.51717.5
BUST31323334353637.53940.542.544.546.548.550.5
WAIST23242526272829.53132.534.536.538.540.542.5
HIP33343536373839.54142.544.546.548.550.552.5
THIGH2020.52121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
KNEE12.51313.51414.51515.51616.51717.51818.519
ANCKLE23.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.530
SHOULDER333.253.253.53.53.7544.254.54.7555.255.5
INSEAM313131.531.5323232.532.5333333.533.53434
BACK NECK TO CROTACH 292929.529.5303030.530.5313131.531.53232
FRONT NECK TO CROTCH242424.524.5252525.525.5262626.526.52727

CAT SUIT  WITHOUT SLEEVE.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: