MWT-100 WOMEN TOP SLEEVE LESS

$30.00$60.00

WOMEN TOP

Select size

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020W22W24W26W
TOP COLLAR1313.2513.513.751414.2514.51515.51616.51717.518
BUST333435363738.54041.543.545.547.549.551.553.5
WAIST24.525.526.527.528.53031.533353739414345
BOTTOM28.529.530.531.531.53435..537394143454749
BACK LENTH 19.519.519.519.5202020.520.5212121.521.52222
SHOULDER4.54.7555.255.55.7566.256.56.7577.257.57.75

SLEEVE LESS WOMEN TOP IN HIGH SHINE PVC FOUR WAY STRETCHABLE.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: