MWT-100 GENUINE LEATHER WOMEN TOP BLUE,WHITE,RED

$75.00$110.00

M WOMEN TOP-100

Select size

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020W22W24W26W
TOP COLLAR1313.2513.513.751414.2514.51515.51616.51717.518
BUST333435363738.54041.543.545.547.549.551.553.5
WAIST24.525.526.527.528.53031.533353739414345
BOTTOM28.529.530.531.531.53435..537394143454749
BACK LENTH 19.519.519.519.5202020.520.5212121.521.52222
SLEEVE22.752323.523.752424.2524.524.752525.2525.525.752626.25
CUFF WIDTH77.257.57.7588.258.58.7599.259.59.751010.25
SHOULDER4.54.7555.255.55.7566.256.56.7577.257.57.75

WOMEN TOP GENUINE LEATHER, ZIP ZT BACK COVERD.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: