MCAT-4013 Genuine leather catsuit Red

$125.00$150.00

CATSUIT SIZE CHART

How to measure

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020222426
BUST31323334353637.53940.540.544.546.548.550.5
WAIST23242526272829.53131.534.536.538.540.542.5
HIP3332353637384142.544.546.548.550.552.554.5
THIGH2020.52121.52222.523.2524252627282930
KNEE12.51313.51414.51515.51616.51717.51818.519
ANKLE6.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
SHOULDER4.754.75555.255.255.55.7566.256.577.257.5
SLEEVE LENTH22.342323.2523.523.752424.2524.524.752525.2525.525.7526
CUFF5.7566.256.56.7577.257.57.7588.258.58.759
BACK NECK TO CROACH282828.7528.7529.529.53030.53131.53232.53333.5
FRONT NECK TO CROACH23.523.524.2524.25252525.52626.52727.52828.529
INSEAM292929.529.5303030.530.5313131.531.53232

MCAT- 4013 GENUINE LEATHER CATSUIT.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: