Genuine leather halter type black catsuit jump suits

$110.00$160.00

4019

How to measure

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020222426
BUST31323334353637.53940.540.544.546.548.550.5
WAIST23242526272829.53131.534.536.538.540.542.5
HIP3332353637384142.544.546.548.550.552.554.5
THIGH2020.52121.52222.523.2524252627282930
KNEE12.51313.51414.51515.51616.51717.51818.519
ANKLE6.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
BACK NECK TO CROACH282828.7528.7529.529.53030.53131.53232.53333.5
FRONT NECK TO CROACH23.523.524.2524.25252525.52626.52727.52828.529
INSEAM292929.529.5303030.530.5313131.531.53232

Genuine leather halter type black catsuit jump suits.

 

Clear
SKU: 4006 Category: