MCAT-4005 Genuine Red leather bodysuit

$115.00$170.00

MCAT-4012 HDS

How to measure

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020W22W24W26W
BUST323334353637.53940.542.544.546.548.550.552.5
WAIST242526272829.53132.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
HIP343536373839.54142.544.546.548.550.552.554.5
BACK NECK TO WAIST151515.515.5161616.516.5171717.517.517.51818
BACK NECK TO CROTCH282829293030313131.53232.53333.534
FRONT NECK TO CROTCH23.523.524.524.525.525.526.526.52727.52828.52929.5
FRONT RISE1111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.751313.2513.513.751414.25
BACK RISE13.513.751414.2514.514.751515.2515.515.751616.2516.516.75
SHOULDER555.255.255.55.7566.256.56.7577.257.57.75
SLEEVE22.752323.2523.523.752424.2524.5024.752525.2525.525.7526
CUFF66.256.56.7577.257.588.599.51010.511

MCAT-4005 Genuine Red leather bodysuit

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: