MCAT-B12 GENUINE LEATHER BLACK LONG COAT FLARED VERA PELLE cappotto lungo MATRIX COAT

$210.00$255.00

CATSUIT

How to measure

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020W22W24W26W
BUST323334353637.53940.542.544.546.548.550.552.5
WAIST242526272829.53132.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
BOTTOM100101102103104105.5107108.5110.5112.5114.5116.5118.5120.5
B-LENGTH54.554.755555.2555.555.755656.2556.556.755757.2557.557.75
SLEEVE WITH CUFF27.2527.527.752828.2528.528.752929.2529.529.753030.2530.5
CUFF WIDTH9.59.751010.2510.510.751111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.75
SHOULDER4.54.7555.255.55.7566.256.56.7577.257.57.75

MCAT-B12

 

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: