086-catsuit jumpsuit genuine leather

$110.00$160.00

0-86 CATSUIT SIZE CHART

How to measure

ALL THE SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XLXL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020W22W24W26W
BUST323334353637.5393940.542.544.546.548.550.552.5
WAIST242526272829.53132.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
HIP343536373839.54142.544.546.548.550.552.554.5
THIGH20.52121.52222.523.252424.7525.7526.7527.7528.7529.7530.75
KNEE12.7513.2513.7514.2514.7515.2515.7516.251717.7518.519.752020.75
ANKLE2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.5
SHOULDER333.253.253.53.7544.254.54.7555.255.55.75
CUFF66.256.56.7577.257.588.599.51010.511
BACK NECK TO WAIST151515.515.5161616.516.5171717.517.51818
BACK NECK TO CRACH282829293030313131.53232.53333.534
FRONT NECK TO CROACH23.523.524.524.525.525.526.526.52727.52828.82929.5
FRONT RISE1111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.751313.2513.513.751414.25
BACK EISE13.513.751414.2514.514.751515.2515.515.751616.2516.516.75
INSEAM34.534.5353535.535.5363636.536.5373737.537.5

086-catsuit jumpsuit sleeve less genuine leather.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: