MCAT-4005 Black genuine leather bodysuit

$100.00$160.00

MCAT-4005 SIZE CHART

How to measure

ALL SIZES MENTIONED ARE IN INCHES

SIZESXSXSSSMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL
N/A246810121416182020222426
BUST31323334353637.53940.540.544.546.548.550.5
WAIST23242526272829.53131.534.536.538.540.542.5
HIP3332353637384142.544.546.548.550.552.554.5
SHOULDER4.754.75555.255.255.55.7566.256.577.257.5
SLEEVE LENTH22.342323.2523.523.752424.2524.524.752525.2525.525.7526
CUFF5.7566.256.56.7577.257.57.7588.258.58.759
BACK NECK TO WAIST151515.515.51616116.516.5171717.517.51818
BACK NECK TO CROACH282828.7528.7529.529.53030.53131.53232.53333.5
FRONT NECK TO CROACH23.523.524.2524.25252525.52626.52727.52828.529
FRONT RISE1111.2511.511.751212.2512.512.751313.2513.513.751414.25
BACK RISE13.513.751414.2514.514.751515.2515.515.751616.2516.516.75

MCAT-4005 Black genuine leather bodysuit.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: